Home » Price lists Rent » Tarifs Location Vélos

Tarifs Location Vélos

Rates rental bikes 2017 :
For your comfort and your Security our fleet of scooters and Rental bikes is composed of new vehicles. Take advantage of our city and our ATV bikes to stroll through the Gulf of Saint Tropez : SAINT TROPEZ, RAMATUELLE, PORT GRIMAUD, GASSIN…

 

Our home delivery service * allows you to take possession of your vehicle and return it on your place of residence.

You will find below our rental bikes rates 2017.

RATES RENTAL BIKES INCL. VAT €HALF DAY 24H WEEK CAUTION
VELO DE VILLE101260190
VELO DE VILLE PANIER151890250
MOUNTAIN BIKES / TREKKING162099450
VELO DE ROUTE / RACE BIKES2630150790
VELO ELECTRIQUE DE VILLE30351751250
VELO ELECTRIQUE PREMIUM32402001990
VTT ELECTRIQUE TOUT SUSPENDU44552752990

*Optional baby seat : 1€ per day – Remorque vélo : 8€ per day – **Delivery/recovery : consult us